2020 UIL Regional Sites

   6A   

Region 1
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Diego Benitez
[email protected]
817-272-2232
Results Link
Region 2
April 28-29
Seed Meeting: April 27
Tom Hill
[email protected]
254-749-0393
Results Link
Region 3
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Tommy Heim

[email protected]
832-465-7062
Results Link
Region 4
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Patrick Johnson

[email protected]
210-887-1118
Results Link

 

   5A   

Region 1
April 27-28
Seed Meeting: April 26 7:00pm
Tim Cochran

[email protected]
806-674-8297
Results Link
Region 2
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Justin Quest

[email protected]
806-231-0727
Results Link
Region 3
April 29-30
Seed Meeting:
Garry Kemp

[email protected]
936-494-9431
Results Link
Region 4
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Patrick Johnson

[email protected]
210-887-1118
Results Link

 

   4A   

Region 1
April 29-30
Seed Meeting: April 28 7:00pm
Tim Cochran
[email protected]
806-674-8297
Results Link
Region 2
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
John King
[email protected]
903-381-3950
Results Link
Region 3
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Jordan Kazmierski
[email protected]
979-209-2400
Results Link
Region 4
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Doug Bull
[email protected]
361-695-7650
Results Link

 

   3A   

Region 1
April 27-30
Seed Meeting:
Michael Rasor

[email protected]
325-364-4820
Results Link
Region 2
April 27-28
Seed Meeting: April 26 6:00pm
Dash Connell

[email protected]
903-510-2313
Results Link
Region 3
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Daniel Marshall

[email protected]
979-764-5500
Results Link
Region 4
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Linda Alderson

[email protected]
979-5541-6441
Results Link

 

   2A   

Region 1
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Wayne Baker

[email protected]
432-335-6574
Results Link
Region 2
April 29-30
Seed Meeting:
Shawn Pratt

[email protected]
972-832-4028
Results Link
Region 3
April 27-28
Seed Meeting: April 26, 4:00pm
Bobby Kleinecke
[email protected]
979-777-0621
Results Link
Region 4 
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Doug Bull

[email protected]
361-695-7650
Results Link

 

   1A   

Region 1
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Roger Reding

[email protected]
806-716-2220
Results Link
Region 2
April 27-28
Seed Meeting: April 26, 7:00pm
Courtney Nagel

[email protected]
325-949-1534
Results Link
Region 3
April 27-28
Seed Meeting:
Mark Byrd

[email protected]
254-694-2254
Results Link
Region 4
April 28-29
Seed Meeting:
Deena Bosier

[email protected]
512-594-0000 ext. 9512
Results Link