2021 UIL Regional Sites
6A
Region 1 Arlington TC, Arlington April Seed Meeting: Diego Benitez [email protected] 817-272-6766 Results Link
|
Region 2 Waco Regional TC, Waco April Seed Meeting: Tom Hill [email protected] 254-749-0393 Results Link
|
Region 3 Deer Park HS, Deer Park April Seed Meeting: Tommy Heim [email protected] 832-668-7242 Results Link
|
Region 4 McFarlin TC, San Antonio April 27-28 Seed Meeting: Patrick Johnson [email protected] 210-887-1118 Results Link
|
5A
Region 1 McLeod TC, Tx Tech Univ. April 26-29 Seed Meeting: Tim Cochran [email protected] 806-674-8297 Results Link
|
Region 2 Prosper ISD, Prosper April 27-28 Seed Meeting:
Valerie Little [email protected]
469-219-2215 Results Link
|
Region 3 Blythe Calfee TC, Willis April 28-29 Seed Meeting: Garry Kemp [email protected] 936-494-9431 Results Link
|
Region 4 NEISD TC, San Antonio April 27-28 Seed Meeting: Patrick Johnson [email protected] 210-887-1118 Results Link
|
4A
Region 1 McLeod TC, Tx Tech Univ. April 26-29 Seed Meeting: Tim Cochran [email protected] 806-674-8297 Results Link
|
Region 2 Longview HS, Longview April Seed Meeting: John King [email protected] 903-918-3950
Results Link
|
Region 3 Bryan HS, Bryan April 26-27 Seed Meeting: Jordan Kazmierski [email protected] 979-209-2400 Results Link
|
Region 4 HEB TC, Corpus Christi April 28-29 Seed Meeting: Doug Bull [email protected] 361-695-7650
Results Link
|
3A
Region 1 Rose Park TC, Abilene April 26-27 Seed Meeting: Allie Camp [email protected]
Results Link
|
Region 2 Tyler JC, Tyler April 26-27 Seed Meeting: Dash Connell [email protected] 903-510-2313 Results Link
|
Region 3 A&M Consolidated, College Station April 26-27 Seed Meeting: Daniel Marshall [email protected] 979-764-5500 Results Link
|
Region 4 HEB TC, Corpus Christi April Seed Meeting: Loren Greenshield [email protected] 830-377-5304 Results Link
|
2A
1A
Region 1
April Seed Meeting: Roger Reding [email protected] 806-716-2220 Results Link
|
Region 2 Bentwood CC, San Angelo April 26-27 Seed Meeting: Courtney Nagel [email protected] 325-949-1534 Results Link
|
Region 3 Whitney HS, Whitney April Seed Meeting: Mark Byrd [email protected] 254-694-7510 Results Link
|
Region 4
Pflugerville HS, Pflugerville
April 26-27 Seed Meeting: Deena Bosier [email protected] 512-594-9500 Results Link
|
|